Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Jones,Gawain ENGGM261826182546
2 Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSWGM248624862570
3 Radovanovic,Mihajlo SRBIM246424642484
4 Morris,James VICIM241824182588
5 McClymont,Brodie QLDIM241524152504
6 Johansen,Darryl K VICGM235023502428
7 Solomon,Stephen J QLDIM228622862385
8 Ryjanova,Julia VICWGM226722672238
9 Wallis,Christopher VICFM226222622414
10 Cannon,David VICIM218521852220
11 Chan,Luis VICFM214721472275
12 Testolin,Ryder VIC210821082228
13 Chan,Kris VICFM207120712164
14 Skiotis,Pano VIC205820582030
15 Broome,Tim VIC205620561864
16 Dai,Cheng VIC205120512174
17 Ilic,Nicholas VICFM205020502232
18 Leaver,Kyle SA204220422177
19 Dragicevic,Domagoj VICFM203120312181
20 Zafirakos,Jesse VICCM200920092102
21 Datar,Tejas VIC199619962099
22 Millan,Reinier VIC199219922168
23 Wang,Ruicheng VICCM197319732007
24 Li,Jackie VIC195719572051
25 Salasan,Haran VICCM193319332084
26 Li,Tedric VICCM191719171988
27 Worthley,Stephen SA191301913
28 Gibson,Kyle VIC190719072079
29 Annapureddy,Rheyansh Reddy VIC190519051931
30 Tang,Terrence NSW190419041936
31 O'Carroll,Jeremy VICCM189718971952
32 Stojic,Svetozar VICFM189518952046
33 Nguyen,Gia Huy (Tony) VIE189518951899
34 Naraharasetty,Saisiddharth NSW189418941966
35 Chakrabarty,Reyaansh NSW189018901842
36 Gao,Arthur VIC187318732020
37 Arthur,James VIC187118711729
38 Flitney,Adrian TAS186518651848
39 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC186318631959
40 Milojevic,Miodrag VIC185618561989
41 Beaumont,David VICCM185118511914
42 Stolyarov,Michael VIC183818381844
43 Spiller,Paul NZLCM183118311760
44 Anderson,Alistair VIC179817981806
45 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW178217821739
46 Xia,Justin VIC178017801779
47 Davis,Tony J VICCM177317731785
48 Hong,Xavier VIC177017701838
49 Khaled,Omar BAN175717571805
50 Kalina,Leo VIC171617161840
51 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW169716971826
52 Maria,Alistair SA169516951881
53 Sayce,Hannah VIC168516851714
54 Antoniazzi,Francesco VICCM168416841598
55 Dao,Tuan (Paul) VIC167016701851
56 Coracas,Tass VIC166916691640
57 Leach,Alex VIC166516651704
58 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC166516651690
59 Lea,Tom VIC165916591602
60 Bekker,Gary D VICCM165816581715
61 Krishnan,Anirudh VIC164016401791
62 Ouch,Anthony VIC163516350
63 Kovacevic,Paul VIC161516151694
64 Lee,Jayden S VIC161216121556
65 Pitono,Abraham VIC161216121648
66 Thompson,Bradley Clark SA161216121770
67 Barber,Geoffrey VIC160416041719
68 Blenkiron,Angus VIC160216021641
69 Coffey,Ruari VIC160116011896
70 Furlong,Jordan VIC159815981682
71 Morrison,Jennifer VIC159715971610
72 Coyukiat,Ian HKG159215921668
73 Beattie,Roger VIC157215721570
74 Verma,Rudra NSW157115711566
75 Zhang,Kevin W VIC156915691621
76 Buhagiar,Aden VIC156315631600
77 Hong,Wilbur VIC156015601576
78 Tankel,Alan NSW155115511253
79 Haberecht,Paul NSW154215421389
80 Bonifaccio,Matteo VIC154015401523
81 Harding,Ben VIC154015401545
82 Katakam,Deethya Sai VIC153715371474
83 Ilic,Milan VIC153015301499
84 Jain,Kamal NSW152915291591
85 Chan,Benny VIC152315231499
86 Szuveges,Narelle S VICWIM152215221598
87 Garden,Zachary VIC151915191504
88 Foenander,Phillip A IRL151415141163
89 Widjaja,Ashton VIC150715071444
90 Dhar,Subhabroto VIC150415041665
91 Burton,Christopher VIC148814881488
92 Juszczynski,Mathew SA148514851513
93 Staak,Eric SA148414841434
94 Schiavone,Emmanuel SA147114711525
95 Hari,Dhruv VIC146714671469
96 Picone,James VIC146714671386
97 Khurram,Mikyle VIC146414641402
98 Mehta,Malhaar Bipin VIC146414641602
99 Ross,Bill NSW145814581265
100 Hill,James VIC145114511535
101 Flude,David A VIC144814481411
102 Lazarou,Michael SA144614461515
103 Paulka,Darcy VIC144514450
104 Jiang,Renfei VIC143614361463
105 Nowak,Ruben VIC141614161438
106 Dang,Ryley VIC141014101415
107 Raichura,Dev ACT141014101473
108 Wyss,Felix VIC139213921388
109 Davis,Sophie VIC139113911367
110 Brockman,Roland VIC138713871405
111 Corbeil,Serge VIC138713871357
112 Liu,Ronald VIC138513851206
113 Rehill,Paul VIC137413741355
114 Horlin-Smith,Alexander SA135213521258
115 Goodison,Justin VIC134813481489
116 Beckman,John VIC134613461312
117 Nater,Carl VIC13231323919
118 Clark,Peter VIC132213221324
119 Pramod,Rishaan VIC131913191235
120 Bambridge,Greg VIC128312831259
121 Kariyawasam,Trent VIC127912791260
122 Nguyen,Anh Kiet VIC127612761307
123 Lau,Brillion Yan Jun NZL126812680
124 Tang,Fergus VIC125912591160
125 Chen,Micah VIC125712571129
126 Thompson,Selby VIC12571257717
127 Blacksmith,Erik VIC125112511052
128 Dang,Ryan VIC124612461203
129 Zhao,Lucas VIC12371237824
130 Yendluri,Rithvik Chowdary NSW12101210799
131 Medlock,Heath SA12081208979
132 Jackson,Henry VIC120312031224
133 Smith,Sam SA119311931113
134 Stickland,Peter VIC118011801197
135 Li,LiYuan VIC117511751138
136 Bodke,Krishna VIC11701170929
137 Schiavone,Isaac SA11611161869
138 Karthick,Deepshika VIC11601160563
139 Block,Nigel VIC11591159893
140 Akok,Benjamin VIC115611561130
141 Lee,William VIC11331133446
142 Shirawala,Sahar VIC11321132960
143 Sieredzinski,Matthew VIC112411241138
144 Tavassoli,Seyedeh Tara VIC11241124523
145 Mahasuar,Kanishk VIC111001110
146 Chi,Jaden VIC11041104790
147 Katakam,Aadhya Sai VIC10991099465
148 Vezzu,Rama NSW10991099904
149 Cirami,Amelia SA10961096889
150 Skahill,Bastian VIC10961096820
151 Laffey,Julian VIC10941094941
152 Ivory,Trevor VIC10811081940
153 Mi,Sura VIC10541054497
154 Cirami,Oliver SA10491049865
155 Nagpal,Kavish SA10431043773
156 Thompson,Campbell SA7520752
157 Guha,Shanaya VIC7400740
158 Song,Jihu VIC7350735
159 Nimbagiri,Vidvath NSW5900590
160 Bongrain,Herve VIC5600560
161 Santoso,Crystin VIC5190519
162 Zhang,Nathan VIC4080408
163 Ashok,Arjun VIC000
164 Bo,Jamie VIC000
165 Bo,Jeremie VIC000
166 Bonitz,Julian VIC000
167 Burke,Joshua VIC000
168 Chen,Kaisheng VIC000
169 Dong,Derek VIC000
170 Ebbutt,Peter VIC000
171 Fikry,Moustafa VIC000
172 Finlay,Ross VIC000
173 Goh,Nicholas VIC000
174 Hatharasinghe,Radheesh VIC000
175 Kildea,James VIC000
176 Kirkwood,Jared VIC000
177 Luo,Claire VIC000
178 Luo,Derek VIC000
179 Mudugamuwa,Ishan VIC000
180 Mukherjee,Rey VIC000
181 Ramanathan,Ashwin VIC000
182 Thomas,Esha VIC000
183 Veginati,Cherish VIC000
184 Wang,Ronnie VIC000
185 Xiang,Junhao VIC000
186 Yang,Yifan VIC000