Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Watson,James 205202052
2 Stewart,Scott 175701757
3 Coffey,Ruari 173501735
4 Macak,Sean 169501695
5 Harrison,Harrison 165101651
6 Loveband,Rob 161601616
7 Cook,Patrick 156601566
8 Dao,Paul 154101541
9 Van Riel,Bas 153001530
10 Brotheridge,Jamie 152801528
11 Goodison,Leonard 146601466
12 Douglas,Dylan 140301403
13 Perrin,Kevin 139401394
14 Goodison,Justin 136801368
15 Douglas,Kalen 134101341
16 Blanch,Lewin 122901229
17 Douglas,Louis 116501165
18 Yates,Anna 111401114
19 Oppenheim,Tom 106501065
20 Mann,Jason 104201042
23 Mahasuar,Kanishk 103801038
21 Block,Nigel 8950895
22 Stewart,Berkin 7530753