Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Kuybokarov,Temur WAGM258025802705
2 Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSWGM252525252606
3 Fernandez,Daniel Howard ENGGM248924892523
4 Morris,James VICIM246724672505
5 Ikeda,Junta ACTIM245724572554
6 Johansen,Darryl K VICGM238523852451
7 Dale,Ari VICIM235323532447
8 Wallis,Christopher VICFM234823482404
9 Ryjanova,Julia VICWGM229222922281
10 Nemeth,John VIC220922092241
11 McGowan,Cameron NSW218821882233
12 Dragicevic,Domagoj VICFM216521652188
13 Leaver,Kyle SA213721372242
14 Yang,Ray VICFM211821182134
15 Litchfield,Frederick ACT209620962204
16 Bayaca,Sterling NSW208820882179
17 Testolin,Ryder VIC208620862097
18 Charles,Gareth NSWCM201420142121
19 Lekkas,Frank VIC201420142056
20 Lojanica,Milenko VIC199219921941
21 Grigg,Samuel QLD198719871774
22 Ilic,Nicholas VIC198319832092
23 Stojic,Svetozar VIC197019701960
24 Datar,Tejas VIC195819582066
25 Li,Jackie VIC194819481955
26 Phan,James NSW192519251967
27 Flitney,Adrian VIC191519151847
28 Ly,Thai VIC190819081938
29 Vincent,Alaina NSW190019001916
30 Chibnall,Alana ACTWFM190019001915
31 Milojevic,Miodrag VIC189518951934
32 Dai,Cheng VIC189418941951
33 Anderson,Alistair VIC188718871852
34 Kempen,Leon VICCM188218821851
35 Russell,Paul NSWCM184318431866
36 Cheng,Chao Xin VIC183818381895
37 Gibson,Kyle VIC181018101884
38 Watson,James VIC178817881820
39 Rathinalingam,Nethaji VIC178817881765
40 Lee,Lachlan VIC176517651777
41 Stewart,Scott VIC174617461745
42 Ritter,Theo VIC174617460
43 Buda,Alexander VIC174517451532
44 Savige,Colin B VIC174417441785
45 Van Riel,Bas VIC174117411624
46 Thompson,Bradley Clark SA174017401786
47 Antoniazzi,Francesco VICCM172417241684
48 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC171517151755
49 Lea,Tom VIC169616961573
50 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC169516951700
51 Rogers,Thomas SA167616761702
52 Chiverton,Fergus VIC167016701698
53 Leach,Alex VIC167016701689
54 Fan,Chloe VIC164816481729
55 Trewin,Samuel VIC164616461433
56 Ilic,Goran VIC164516451675
57 Gao,Arthur VIC164416441695
58 Ni,Lucas NSW164316431766
59 Li,Tedric VIC164116411606
60 Anton,Sarah VICWCM163916391640
61 Barber,Geoffrey VIC163216321671
62 Prakash,Satya VIC161116111528
63 Young,Micah QLD160216021537
64 Kalina,Leo VIC160016001608
65 Klukowski,Jacek VIC158915891527
66 Dao,Tuan (Paul) VIC158715871620
67 Paul,Cijo VIC158415841636
68 Balachander,Tharan SA158415841538
69 Coffey,Ruari VIC157115711883
70 Harding,Ben VIC156815681526
71 Van Sebille,Sulia VIC156615661462
72 Cook,Patrick VIC155415541547
73 Ilic,Milan VIC154315431367
74 Srinivasan,Arjun B VIC154115411474
75 Maria,Alistair SA152915291567
76 Zuccala,Christopher VIC152115211324
77 Parker,Flynn VIC151515151669
78 Thogata,Randheer VIC151515151197
79 Wyss,Felix VIC151415141468
80 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC151115111374
81 Rodriguez,Maickel VIC150815081511
82 Morrison,Jennifer VIC150515051462
83 Smith,Jack VIC150115011657
84 Barlow,Chris VIC150015001319
85 Hartley,James VIC149614961424
86 Chen,Dean NSW149014901255
87 Bohlen,Eric AUS148414841484
88 Hong,Xavier VIC147514751505
89 Jiang,Benjamin Wise NSW147014701416
90 Cooper,Joshua QLD146914691206
91 Healey,Leigh VIC146514651631
92 Pritchard,Max SA145914591407
93 Pearl,Oliver VIC145814581422
94 Brockman,Roland VIC145214521413
95 Burton,Christopher VIC142914290
96 Solomontchik,Daniel VIC142214221560
97 Hong,Wilbur VIC141914191354
98 Hessing,Rod VIC141514151624
99 Halabe,Adam VIC141114111214
100 Parikh,Rohan VIC141014101383
101 Clark,Peter VIC140914091356
102 Li,Chuyue Angie VIC138713871446
103 Mehta,Malhaar Bipin VIC138713871239
104 Goodison,Leonard VIC137013701342
105 Lee,Jayden S VIC13591359884
106 O'Carroll,Om VIC135613561442
107 Annapureddy,Rheyansh Reddy VIC135113511445
108 Nater,Carl VIC135113511035
109 Stojic,Milan VIC135013501137
110 Southall,Matthew VIC134513451622
111 Atalla,Sebastian VIC13421342804
112 Flude,David A VIC133913391171
113 Trewin,Harrison VIC133813381199
114 Feinberg,Jules E VIC133113311449
115 Cherukuvada,Tejas VIC133013301278
116 Leyzerman,Almog VIC131213120
117 Xia,Justin VIC130913091103
118 Dang,Ryley VIC130313031274
119 Radford,Kristian SA130313030
120 Cirami,Amelia SA13001300674
121 Buhagiar,Aden VIC127912791135
122 Balachander,Keshav SA12741274778
123 Bambridge,Greg VIC126512651062
124 Corbeil,Serge VIC125812581258
125 Vuong,Vinh VIC124712471120
126 Goodison,Justin VIC12431243906
127 Dang,Ryan VIC123112311033
128 Vuong,Phi Elizabeth VIC122712271131
129 Chiverton,Barnaby VIC122512251147
130 Charters,Jamie ENG119011901190
131 Jackson,Henry VIC116411641066
132 Hormann,Thomas VIC116311631005
133 De Rooy,Jack VIC11481148736
134 Whitney,Garth SA112911291015
135 Akok,Benjamin VIC112911291010
136 Healey,Callum VIC112211221109
137 Cherukuvada,Vikas VIC11121112442
138 Smith,Warren VIC11111111858
139 Warren,Elizabeth VIC11051105769
140 Zhang,Kevin W VIC10851085861
141 Yates,Anna VIC10681068892
142 Song,Shiping Zhangkai NZL105310530
143 De Rooy,Samuel VIC10201020499
144 Stickland,Peter VIC794794794
145 Coppock,Brian VIC758758758
146 Huang,Billy VIC757757757
147 Ni,Marcus NSW717717717
148 Cirami,Oliver SA443443443
149 Shah,Shlok SA413413413
150 Bai,Matthew VIC000
151 Blenkiron,Angus VIC000
152 Chu,Zeyu AUS000
153 Clarke,Rory VIC000
154 Flexmore,Joe VIC000
155 Hari,Dhruv VIC000
156 Imran,Abdullah AUS000
157 Ivory,Trevor AUS000
158 Jyani,Vipin AUS000
159 Kaltzis,Peter AUS000
160 Laffey,Julian VIC000
161 Lucas,Bradley NSW000
162 Maxwell,Matteo AUS000
163 Pramod,Rishaan VIC000
164 Sallay,Oliver VIC000
165 Sheth,Adidev VIC000
166 Stolyarov,Michael AUS000
167 Thuo,Ngugi AUS000
168 Villani,Anthony AUS000
169 Wee,Timothy SGP000
170 Wilford,Harry VIC000
171 Yu,Lok Lan VIC000
172 Zhang,Haoran VIC000
173 Zhang,Zhao Xi AUS000