Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Watson,James 196401964
2 Dao,Tuan (Paul) 185101851
3 Stewart,Scott 181501815
4 Furlong,Jordan 168201682
5 Cook,Patrick 154001540
6 Perrin,Kevin J 153801538
7 Jyani,Vipin 142801428
8 Marko,Paja 138801388
9 Stickland,Peter 119601196
10 Rodwell,James 112501125
11 Mahasuar,Kanishk 111001110
12 Ware,Lucas 9990999
13 Barnett,Jasan 9930993
14 Yates,Anna 9690969
15 Ivory,Trevor 9400940
16 Frost,Patrick 9000900
17 Block,Nigel 8930893
18 Cai,Maggie 8000800
19 Liu,Andrew 7410741
20 Guha,Shanaya 7390739
21 Dissanayake,Methuja 7260726
22 Mutha,Jay 6990699
23 Mukherjee,Rey 6830683
24 Potluri,Bhavesh 6500650
25 Liu,Alan 5280528
26 Wang,Terrance 5000500
27 Hill,Lachlan 4500450
28 Stewart,Berkin 4500450
29 Stanley,Johan 4190419
30 Wang,Lawrence 4100410
31 Cai,Aiden 4000400
32 Inglis,James 3160316