Registered players sorted by name

#PlayerFedRtgRtgFRtgN
154 Akok,Benjamin VIC152415241080
55 Anderson,Alistair VIC187918791805
29 Annapureddy,Rheyansh Reddy VIC197719771992
68 CM Antoniazzi,Francesco VIC181018101598
49 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW190019001834
41 Arthur,James VIC192319231923
196 Ashok,Arjun VIC000
145 Bambridge,Greg VIC157315731258
81 Barber,Geoffrey VIC176217621719
164 Barnett,Jasan VIC148214821067
23 FM Bassig,Hamish VIC202020202116
97 Beattie,Roger VIC171417141570
47 CM Beaumont,David VIC190519051943
140 Beckman,John VIC160216021320
74 CM Bekker,Gary D VIC178217821715
197 Bell,Steven VIC000
137 Berg,Aidan SA160901609
198 Bi,Benjamin VIC000
185 Bi,Ray VIC9890989
150 Blacksmith,Erik VIC155115511052
82 Blenkiron,Angus VIC176117611640
163 Block,Nigel VIC14921492947
199 Bo,Jamie VIC000
194 Bo,Jeremie VIC2520252
159 Bodke,Krishna VIC151015101044
191 Bongrain,Herve VIC5600560
93 Bonifaccio,Matteo VIC172417241522
200 Bonitz,Julian VIC000
129 Brockman,Roland VIC163216321431
19 Broome,Tim VIC205620561864
103 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC169916991475
88 Buhagiar,Aden VIC174417441623
104 Burton,Christopher VIC169316931488
12 IM Cannon,David VIC218521852255
39 Chakrabarty,Reyaansh NSW192519251959
112 Chan,Benny VIC167616761564
15 FM Chan,Kris VIC207120712163
13 FM Chan,Luis VIC214721472275
186 Chen,Kaisheng VIC9330933
132 Chen,Micah VIC162416241203
170 Chi,Jaden VIC14581458840
171 Cirami,Amelia SA14581458841
180 Cirami,Oliver SA14291429949
141 Clark,Peter VIC159415941338
83 Coffey,Ruari VIC176117611895
105 Cook,Patrick VIC168916891559
66 Coracas,Tass VIC181518151691
130 Corbeil,Serge VIC163216321357
85 Coyukiat,Ian HKG175517551668
25 Dai,Cheng VIC201320132178
151 Dang,Ryan VIC154815481229
125 Dang,Ryley VIC164616461623
70 Dao,Tuan (Paul) VIC180218021900
24 Datar,Tejas VIC201520152140
126 Davis,Sophie VIC164316431400
56 CM Davis,Tony J VIC187318731833
201 Devarapalli,Suhas VIC000
101 Dhar,Subhabroto VIC170217021665
202 Dharmaratna,Mihin VIC000
192 Dissanayake,Methuja VIC5480548
203 Dong,Derek VIC000
22 FM Dragicevic,Domagoj VIC203120312180
204 Ebbutt,Peter VIC000
42 WCM Fan,Chloe VIC191919191985
53 Fasakin,Oladoyin NGR189018901840
143 Fasakin,Olamide ACT158315831246
134 Fasakin,Olaoluwa ACT161116111225
72 Feng,Angela VIC179717971707
10 FM Fernandez,Michael ENG220222022297
205 Fikry,Moustafa VIC000
178 Finlay,Ross VIC144114410
43 Flitney,Adrian TAS191919191847
116 Flude,David A VIC167116711482
99 Foenander,Phillip A IRL170417041163
80 Furlong,Jordan VIC176517651624
51 Gao,Arthur VIC189618961960
135 Gao,Ricky VIC161116111319
92 Garden,Zachary VIC172617261623
33 Gibson,Kyle VIC194419442079
206 Goh,Nicholas VIC000
139 Goodison,Justin VIC160416041553
169 Guha,Shanaya VIC14661466659
94 Harding,Ben VIC172417241545
113 Hari,Dhruv VIC167616761438
59 Harrison,Harrison VIC186018601562
115 Hill,James VIC167216721535
102 Hong,Wilbur VIC170117011675
58 Hong,Xavier VIC186218621855
136 Horlin-Smith,Alexander SA161116111238
86 Ilic,Goran VIC175317531691
90 Ilic,Milan VIC173117311541
20 FM Ilic,Nicholas VIC205020502198
155 Jackson,Henry VIC152215221224
207 Jackson,Ross VIC000
121 Jiang,Renfei VIC166216621463
6 GM Johansen,Darryl K VIC235023502426
1 GM Jones,Gawain ENG261826182546
106 Juszczynski,Mathew SA168916891496
122 Jyani,Vipin VIC165616561398
63 Kalina,Leo VIC182218221788
144 Kariyawasam,Trent VIC157915791263
165 Karthick,Deepshika VIC14801480734
172 Katakam,Aadhya Sai VIC14581458733
95 Katakam,Deethya Sai VIC171617161489
119 Khurram,Mikyle VIC166916691368
208 Kildea,James VIC000
209 Kirkwood,Jared VIC000
75 Kovacevic,Paul VIC177917791706
76 Krishnan,Anirudh VIC177417741711
175 Laffey,Julian VIC14531453895
118 Lazarou,Michael SA167016701513
73 Lea,Tom VIC179517951602
21 Leaver,Kyle SA204320432180
79 Lee,Jayden S VIC176717671556
166 Lee,William VIC14801480609
30 Li,Jackie VIC197419742083
158 Li,LiYuan VIC151215121152
32 CM Li,Tedric VIC195019502014
131 Liu,Ronald VIC162616261326
210 Luo,Claire VIC000
211 Luo,Derek VIC000
46 Ly,Thai VIC190719071993
182 Mahar,Declan VIC132901329
183 Mahasuar,Kanishk VIC114901149
190 Marasinghe,Claire VIC5790579
61 Maria,Alistair SA183518351850
153 Marko,Paja VIC152615261422
48 Marsden,John A NSW190519051755
212 Martin,Joy VIC000
5 IM McClymont,Brodie QLD241524152500
213 McGrath,Tristan VIC000
152 Medlock,Heath SA15271527885
110 Mehta,Malhaar Bipin VIC167816781602
179 Mi,Sura VIC14321432474
26 Millan,Reinier VIC199519952168
44 Milojevic,Miodrag VIC191419141967
4 IM Morris,James VIC241824182586
84 Morrison,Jennifer VIC175817581668
214 Mudugamuwa,Ishan VIC000
215 Mukherjee,Rey VIC000
181 Nagpal,Kavish SA14261426934
38 Naraharasetty,Saisiddharth NSW192619262001
142 Nater,Carl VIC15941594919
146 Nguyen,Anh Kiet VIC157315731276
37 Nguyen,Gia Huy (Tony) VIE193719371901
17 WFM Nguyen,Giang SA206220622130
195 Nimbagiri,Veda NSW1280128
188 Nimbagiri,Vidvath NSW6770677
216 Nimmo,Steven VIC000
109 Nowak,Ruben VIC168116811454
36 CM O'Carroll,Jeremy VIC193819381952
96 Parker,Flynn VIC171517151637
133 Pasukov,Leo QLD162316231431
120 Paulka,Darcy VIC166716670
107 Picone,James VIC168916891482
40 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC192419241971
138 Pramod,Rishaan VIC160616061276
3 IM Radovanovic,Mihajlo SRB246424642518
117 Raichura,Dev ACT167116711300
217 Rajukumar,Rithin VIC000
218 Ramanathan,Ashwin VIC000
128 Rehill,Paul VIC163416341375
114 Ross,Bill NSW167516751283
87 CM Russell,Paul VIC174917491707
8 WGM Ryjanova,Julia VIC226822682279
31 CM Salasan,Haran VIC196619662089
160 Santoso,Crystin VIC15061506652
60 Savige,Colin B VIC184918491817
67 Sayce,Hannah VIC181118111851
108 Schiavone,Emmanuel SA168916891526
156 Schiavone,Isaac SA151615161002
167 Shirawala,Sahar VIC147714771014
168 Sieredzinski,Matthew VIC147414741138
64 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW181918191796
173 Skahill,Bastian VIC14581458819
18 Skiotis,Pano VIC205820582030
65 Smith,Declan VIC181818181804
157 Smith,Sam SA151615161104
7 IM Solomon,Stephen J VIC228622862421
177 Song,Jihu VIC14441444776
16 FM Soo,Kai Jie VIC207020702208
50 CM Spiller,Paul NZL189918991760
111 Staak,Eric SA167716771402
123 Stewart,Craig A QLD165416541433
69 Stewart,Scott VIC181018101794
161 Stickland,Peter VIC150315031309
35 FM Stojic,Svetozar VIC193919392046
52 Stolyarov,Michael VIC189618961921
98 WIM Szuveges,Narelle S VIC171217121556
148 Tang,Fergus VIC155515551154
34 Tang,Terrence NSW194219421990
91 Tankel,Alan NSW173117311546
176 Tavassoli,Seyedeh Tara VIC14481448547
14 Testolin,Ryder VIC209720972244
27 Thogata,Randheer VIC198919891991
193 Thomas,Esha VIC3370337
77 Thompson,Bradley Clark SA177217721741
187 Thompson,Campbell SA7960796
149 Thompson,Selby VIC15541554802
71 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC179917991689
124 Tuano,Andy VIC165216521477
62 Van Riel,Bas VIC182918291665
219 Veginati,Cherish VIC000
78 Verma,Rudra NSW177017701601
174 Vezzu,Rama NSW14541454914
9 FM Wallis,Christopher VIC224822482392
220 Walls,Jason VIC000
221 Wang,Heejae VIC000
222 Wang,Ronnie VIC000
28 CM Wang,Ruicheng VIC198419842007
184 Ware,Lucas VIC9960996
54 Watson,James VIC188818881964
100 Widjaja,Ashton VIC170417041386
223 Widjaja,Aurora VIC000
45 Worthley,Stephen SA191301913
127 Wyss,Felix VIC163516351349
189 Xia,Bella VIC6070607
57 Xia,Justin VIC186818681879
224 Xiang,Junhao VIC000
11 Yadao,Israel VIC220022002316
225 Yang,Yifan VIC000
89 Zhang,Kevin W VIC174117411605
162 Zhang,Nathan VIC15001500356
147 Zhao,Lucas VIC157015701017
2 GM Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSW248624862570
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating